Koncerty

09.9 Giżycko, Twierdza
25.8 Gdańsk, U źródeł pieśni
26.8 Wdzydze Kiszewskie
29.7 Cekcyń, Kocioł Festival
24.6 Lesznowola(k.Wwy) Noc Świętojańska
23.6 Augustów, Noc Świętojańska
22.6 Wrocław, Stara Piwnica
17.6 Ostróda, Fantasmazuria
16.6 Fląder festiwal, Gdańsk ?
04.6 Warszawa, Zielone światki na Urzeczu
11.5 Warszawa, Grizzlee Gin Bar
07.5 Łódź, Krańcoofka
06.5 Chorzów, Leśniczówka
30.4 Poznań, KontenerART
29.4 Toruń, Dwa Światy
21.4 Lublin, Graffiti
28.1 Zabrze, Kopalnia Guido
27.1 Kraków, Zet Pe Te

2017

 


 

16.12 Bielsko Biała, Klub Miasto
9.12 Gdańsk ,Prokultura
26.11 Wrocław, Stary Klasztor
29.10 Sochaczew, Piekarnia
20.10 Białystok, Zmiana Klimatu
9.10 Poznań, Pod Minogą
8.10 Trzcianka, Azteka Pub
7.10 Szczecin, Hormon
1.10 Nowy Wiśnicz, „Bitwa pod Chocimiem 1621″
25.9 Włocławek, Czarny Spichrz
24.9 Słupsk, Dom Ówka
17.9 Częstochowa , OPK „Gaude Mater”
24.6 Żory. Twinpigs
22.5 Łódź. Krańcoofka
21.5 Grodzisko Owidz k.Starogardu Gd. „Stado”
13 .5 Opole ,Piekarnia
17.4 Płock, Rock69
9.4 Ciechanów, Fabryka Kultury Zgrzyt
8.4 Toruń, 2Światy
7.4 Gdynia, Ucho
20.3 Łódź, Krańcoofka
12.3 Warszawa, „Bemowskie Centrum Kultury”
6.3 Gliwice ,CKS Mrowisko

2016


19.12 Łódź „Żarty Żartami”.
06.12 Wroclaw „Stary Klasztor”
20.11 Warszawa „Fabryka Trzciny”
17.10 Rzeszów „Vinyl” 29.08 Zakopane „Etno Piknik”
19.07 Limanowa „Jarmark sw. Magdaleny”
18.07 Suchedniów „Jagacon”
11.07 Świdnica „MDK”
27.06 Radom „Muzeum Wsi Radomskiej”
23.06 Wrocław „Stary Klasztor”
20.06 Serock „Wianki”
31.05 Warszawa
03.05 Mieszkowice
02.05 Bydgoszcz ” 1138 galeria”
20.03 Warszawa „Hydrozagadka”
30.01 Zgierz „Agrafka”.
29.01 Wrocław „Stary Klasztor”
04.01 Szczecin „Slowianin”

2015


07.12 Nd. Łódź, Krańcoofka
06.12 So. Tychy, Kloster Pub „Złota Karrota”
22.11 Sb. Katowice , Rudy Goblin
21.11 Pt. Szklarska Poręba, Jazgot
15.11 So. Elbląg, Mjazzga „Złota Karrota”
14.11 Pt. Gdynia, Ucho „Złota Karrota”
13.11 Cz. Toruń, 2 Światy
08.11 Sb. Sochaczew D.K. Piekarnia
07.11 Pt. Poznań, Scena pod Minogą „Złota Karrota”
26.11 Pt. Przasnysz, Zajazd Staropolski
25.10 So. Olsztyn, Nowy Andergrant „Złota Karrota”
19.10 Nd. Bielsko-Biała, Rock Galeria „Złota Karrota”
17.10 Pt. Kraków, Piękny Pies
4.10 Sb. Bytów , Klub Jaś Kowalski – ul.Zaułek Drozdowy 3 , godz 19.30
29.8 Pt. Warszawa , Park przy ul.Magicznej , godz 18.15
27.9 Sb. Warszawa , STODOŁA , godz.18:00
27.7 Nd. Raczki
13.07 Nd. Skansen (Bajkał-Buriacja) “Voice of Nomads.
12.07 Sb. Ulan-Ude (Bajkał-Buriacja) “Voice of Nomads.
27.07 Pt. Gdynia ,Ucho
10.05 Sb. Toruń, Juwenalia
26.04 Sb. Wrocław, Łykend
25.04 Pt. Kraków, Piekny Pies
24.04 Czw. Warszawa, Tygmont
28.03 Pt. Chorzów, Leśniczówka
27.03 Czw. Chorzów, Szkoła
15.03 Sb. KATOWICE, RUDY GOBLIN

2014

 

Starsze terminy koncertów znajdziesz na karrot.pl/zywiolak